Call Us : 0485 2258653, 9446485333,9446474333

Dealers list in Ernakulam

Kasaragod Kannur Wayanad Kozhikode Malappuram Palakkad Thrissur
Ernakulam Idukki Kottayam Alappuzha Pathanamthitta Kollam Thiruvananthapuram


Dealers in Ernakulam District

Dealer Location Phone Number E- mail id
MPI DEPOT EACHAMUKKU,KAKKANAD 9745608964,9446874361 mpiedayarmkt@gmail.com
Quality ranch Gandhi Nagar,Kadavanthra 986099995  
Aristo  KALOOR,ERNAKULAM 9447221517  
FARM GOLD PONNURUNNI 8089084004  
A&A COLD STORAGE MULANTHURUTHY 9605823044  
AANUS cold storage Amaravathy,Fort Kochi 7034146695  
Ashis Supermarket Marine Drive,Ernakulam 9544533231  
Ashis Supermarket Kalamassery 9474117483  
Basil Foods Hill Palace,Thripunithura 9048127772 johny.mathai@yahoo.com
Meat Bits Pottakuzhy 8593939343  
Daily Fresh kadungamangalam ,                Thiruvakulam 8111864841  
St'George Cold Storage Thiruvakulam 9249886599,8137815850  
BPCL Ecs Ambalmugal 9895138781,9995578630  
FACT Co-consumer store Ambalamugal 04842723418 factcdecs285@gmail.com
Hygiene Food Products KangarappadyJn. 9447484475,9072467525