Call Us : 0485 2253075, 8281110007

Dealers list in Ernakulam

Kasaragod Kannur Wayanad Kozhikode Malappuram Palakkad Thrissur
Ernakulam Idukki Kottayam Alappuzha Pathanamthitta Kollam Thiruvananthapuram


Dealers in Ernakulam District

DEALER LOCATION MOBILE NO.
THANIMA BAZZAR AIRAPURAM 9961558519
CHIRS TOURS ALUVA 9446000193
BEEVEES COLD STORAGE ALUVA 9387874241
MODERN MEAT PRODUCTS ALUVA 9895455399
BPCL EMPLOYEES CO-OP.SOCIETY LTD. , AMBALAMUGAL 04842822903
TASTY ANGAMALY 9447074070
727 MINI MART PULICKAMALI, ARAKUNNAM 9946839299
KAMCO EMPLOYEES CO-OP CREDIT SOCIETY ATHANI 04842474382
MATHA MEAT PRODUCT CHALICKAVATTAM 9446094752
SHOP RIGHT MINI MART CHOONDY 9447157916,  8086838845
SAJ MEATS CORNER CHOONDY 9447433714
MANNA MINI SUPER MARKET CHOTTANIKARA 9287411916
MPI DEPOT EACHAMUKKU JN KAKKANAD 9747725751
KERALA STATE COCUNUT DEVELOMENT BOARD EDAPALLY 9072808502
MALOTH STATIONARIES EDAPALLY 4842555355
MPI DEPOT EDAYAR 9446489333
GRAND BAKERS ELANJI 9446135405
VENUS SHOPPY ELANJI 9961058224
ASHIS SUPER MERCATO ERNAKULAM 9995939671
CENTRAL COLD STORAGE ERNAKULAM 9895848350
COCHIN SHIPYARD EMP.CON.CO.OP SOCIETY ERNAKULAM 9496279986
MPI  DEPOT ERNAKULAM 9496968495
THARAYIL STORES EROOR 9746995260
MEAT HUB ERUVELY 9497472942
AANUS COLD STORAGE FORT KOCHI 7034146695
BASIL FOODS HILL PALACE THRIPUNITHURA 9048127722
FRESH ONE VEGETABLE & MEAT IRUMBANAM 9048407203
KOCHIN RETAILS KADAVANTHRA 8891011003
QUALITY RANCH,GANDHINAGAR KADAVANTHRA 9744581753
THE KAKOOR  CO-OP SOCIETY KAKKOOR 4852875727
DAS T K  KAKKOOR 4852875727
AKHIL AGENCIES KALAMASSERY 9846174620
ASHIS SUPER MERCATO KALAMASSERY 0484-2361403
REETHAS COLD STORAGE  KALLOORKDAU 9446742349
ARISTO KALOOR 9447221517
WELL MART KALOOR 9995429555
HYGIENE FOOD PRODUCTS KANAGARAPPADY 9497472942
ANUGRAHA MINI MART KOLENCHERY 9809232811
FARMERS CO-OP SOCIETY KOOTHATTUKULAM 9946642600
DIANA MART KOOTHATTUKULAM 8138000144
GREEN DROPS KOOTHATTUKULAM 4852250939
KVR MEAT POINT KOOTHATTUKULAM 9605165249
MARGIN FREE MKT KOOTHATTUKULAM 4852252722
THOTTAM SUPER SHOPPE KOOTHATTUKULAM 8138007771
AG'S ENTERPRISES KOTHAMANGALAM 9497486392
SHAJI STORES KUREEKAD 9497894457
VATTAPADAVIL COLD STORAGE KUREEKAD 9387291570
HIGHLAND MEAT STORE KURUMASSERY 9895940560
MOTHERS COLD STORAGE KURUPPAMPADY 9947343010
KARIMPANACKAL SHOP  KUTHUKUZHY 9645350658
JOJAN STORES MAMANGALAM 9895117765
PV MART MANNOOR 9207031070
A & A COLD STORAGE MULANTHURUTHY 9605823044
MARGIN FREE MARKET MULANTHURUTHY 9447718107
MATHA COLD STORAGE MULANTHURUTHY 9447664469
ROAST AND TOAST, KALOOR, MUVATTUPUZHA 9946855373
THE CITY SULABHA HYPER MARKET MUVATTUPUZHA 9446688449
THOTTAM SUPER SHOPPE, MUVATTUPUZHA 8943342693
U TRADERS SUPER MKT MUVATTUPUZHA 9446127254
FRESH POINT NADAKAVU 9995440620
VILLAGE SUPERMART NADAKAVU 9447155530
KALLARACKAL SUPER MARKET NELLAD 9746247015
CO.OPERATIVE SUPER MARKET NORTH PARAVOOR 04842447905
FROST COLD STORAGE NORTH PARAVOOR 9497185540
RAJ AGENCIES  NORTH PARAVOOR 8289880023
RENSUN SUPER MART PACHALAM 8281814874
KK STORES PADAMUGAL 9388602108
LAKSHMI SUPER MKT PAINGARAPALLY 8078044276
PUNERJENI COLD STORAGE PALARIVATTOM 9961008946
MAGGI STORES PALLURUTHY 9847388457
PAMPAKUDA  COLD STORAGE, PAMPAKUDA 8943408936
DUCK & HEN PERUMBAVOOR 9745009025
GOOD DAY Super Mkt,  PIRAVOM 0485 2242781
KIZHAKKEL CHICKEN CENTRE PIRAVOM 9446209489
NIRMALA COLD STORAGE PIRAVOM 9447370494
POOJA COFFEE HOUSE,PALACHUVADU PIRAVOM 9961760170
MIKHAIL GOOD FOOD PUKKATTUPADY 9447465169
JOLLY COLD STORAGE PUTHENKURIZ 04842730592
FRESH N SAVE SUPER MKT PUTHENKURIZ 8547857854
EMMANUEL C/S,  RAMAMANGALAM 9961556246
ABBINAV COLD STORAGE THEVARA 9847344808
ELJO MEAT PRODUCTS THEVARA 9446564234
DAILY FRESH THIRUVAMKULAM 8111864841
ST.GEORGE COLD STORAGE THIRUVAMKULAM 8137815850
BOMBAY STORES THRIKKAKARA 9847424108
RICHARD'S RANGE THRIKKAKARA 9447041142
POLOTHIL COLD STORAGE THRIPUNITHURA 9895666818
PRIME SUPER MARKET THRIPUNITHURA 9400776001
TRINITY ASSOCIATES UDAYAMPEROOR 8547192672
LUDU SUPER MARKET VADUTHALA 9605529008
NEEDS  VADUTHALA 9037890849
PRIYOM MART , VAZHAKALA 9496094936
GOWRI FLOWERS AND FROZEN FOODS VAZHAKULAM 9497708675
SHALOM COLD STORAGE VENNIKULAM 9495256237
FACT(CD) EMPLOYEES CO-OPERATIVE CONSUMER SOCIETY KARIMUGAL 04842720268
VISHALI GROUP PICK &SAVE MARGIN FREE MARKET THOPPUMPADY 04846450374