Call Us : 0485 2253075, 8281110007

Dealers list in Kottayam

Kasaragod Kannur Wayanad Kozhikode Malappuram Palakkad Thrissur
Ernakulam Idukki Kottayam Alappuzha Pathanamthitta Kollam Thiruvananthapuram


Dealers in Kottayam District

DEALER LOCATION MOBILE NO.
KUNNEL XTRA SHOPPE(INDIAN OIL PUMB), ATHIRAMPUZHA 9447464017
STOP N SHOP AYARKUNNAM 9539155522
ATHITHI BAKERY & COLD STORAGE BHARANAGANAM 9400813054
MAHITHA QUALITYS CHANGANASSERY 4812725586
MANCHERIKALAM HYPER / MKT, CHANGANASSERY 9447601814
MMV EGG MERCHANT CHANGANASSERY 9847670371
CHENGALAM SERVICE CO-OP SUPER MKT CHENGALAM 4812704352
SHOP AND SAVE SUPER/MKT. CHENGANNUR 9847368393
AMALA CHICKEN PARK CHINGAVANAM 4812431031
KAVALACKAL DISTRIBUTORS, NR.SBI, CHINGAVANAM 9447607588
VJ SUPER MARKET ,CHUNGAM CHUNGAM 9747282898
ELIKULAM URBAN CO-OP SUPER MKT ELIKULAM 9846650135
BLUE RIBBON SUPERMARKET ETTUMANOOR 9400539790
NEAR BY MART, THELLAKOM ETTUMANOOR 9061190000
SS FARM ETTUMANOOR 9447807525
NILGIRIES SUPER MARKET,PAROLICKAL JN, ETTUMANOOR 9526677730
NITHYA HYPER MKT.,GANDHI NAGAR GANDHI NAGAR 4812590763
CHINJO CHICKEN CENTRE KANAKKARY 9947140955
EXOTIC FOODS KANJIRAPALLY 9846030404
ANIYARA STORES  KARUKACHAL 9497746573
CHALIL ENTERPRISES KARUKACHAL 4812488528
KIDANGOOR SERVICE CO-OP SUPER MKT, KIDANGOOR 4822254313
MARIYA HYPERMARKET KILIROOR 7560804003
CHOICE FOOD KOTTAYAM 9995487815
CHIKOOSE SUPPERMARKET KOTTAYAM 0481 2301491
G-MART,KANJIKUZHY KOTTAYAM 4812578798
GEO CHICKEN PARK KOTTAYAM 4812582789
JOY MART(JOY MALL), BAKER JN, KOTTAYAM 9447777908
SUGAR N SPICE,BAKER JN, KOTTAYAM 4812573818
KASCO SUPER MARKET,THIRUVATHUKKAL, KOTTAYAM 9496801271
DE FRESH SUPERMARKET&BAKERY KOZHA 9847056607
FAMILY'S MART KUMARAKOM 9495850730
ANDASSERIL  STORES KURAVILANGAD 9495684303
SELECT MART MARGIN FREE SUPER/M MANARKAD 0481 2374220
BONBONS SUPER/MKT, MANDIRAM MANGANAM 9744729996
THOTTAPLAKKIL VEGETABLES MONIPALLY 9744560610
CENTRAL HOTEL MUTTUCHIRA 9447085048
A ONE BAKERY  NEDUMKUNNAM 9947157722
KERALA MEAT POINT, MARKET JN, PALA 9447314155
ST JOHNS, KOTTARAMUTTOM PALA 9895384685
SULABHA SUPER/MKT. PALA 965695633
ALEENA COLD STORAGE PERUVA 9947075619
P MART SUPER MARKET POONJAR 9496603806
HENKOUNTER PUTHENANGADI 9447114150
PULIMOOTTIL STORES, ERAVINELLOOR PUTHUPALLY 9847089662
BEST MEAT CORNER PUTHUPPALLY 9447379862
MULAMOOTTIL SUPER MARKET PUTHUPPALLY 0481 6418010/ 2354484
ORANGE HYPERMARKET THALAYOLAPARAMBU 9400730267
THE GALAXY SUPERMARKET, THALAYOLAPARAMBU 9497554444
MARIA COLD STORAGE & CHICKEN CENTRE THELLAKOM 9447474067
THE HIGHWAY SULABHA SUPERMARKET THELLAKOM 4812790780
FRESH LIFE GROCERS THENGANA 9961006772
HIGH RANGE SPICES & PICKLES UZHAVOOR 9496435349
CHICKEN CENTRE, KODIYADU VAIKOM 9747763539
GEETHA COLD STORAGE, NR.POLICE STN VAIKOM 9895428844
KALAPPURACKAL COLD STORAGE, VAIKOM 9446604428
RAO'S  FAMILY SUPERMARKET,TOLL JN,CHEMBU VAIKOM 9656911777
THANAPPANAL TRADE LINKS, AMBIKA MARKET, VAIKOM 9995482854
TOWN TRADERS, NR.KSRTC  VAIKOM 9947222424
ANGADI SUPERMARKET VAKATHANAM 9495393359
ANGEL MARIA COLD STORAGE, VALAVOOR 9947215912
HINDUSTAN NEWS PRINT EMP. CO.OP .SUPER MARKET VELOOR 04829257217