Call Us : 0485 2253075, 8281110007

Dealers list in Thiruvananthapuram

Kasaragod Kannur Wayanad Kozhikode Malappuram Palakkad Thrissur
Ernakulam Idukki Kottayam Alappuzha Pathanamthitta Kollam Thiruvananthapuram


Dealers list in Thiruvananthapuram District

 

DEALER LOCATION  MOBILE NO.
FREEZE AND FROZE ATTINGAL 9847734085
SS COLD STORAGE KACHANI 9496196093
CHIT CHAT KADAKKAVOOR 04702657155
GREENCARE AGRI & GENERAL TRADERS KALLAMBALAM 9995111683
PREETHY SUPER MARKET KAZHAKUTTOM 9446966213
NEW DAY, PUTHIYAKAVU KILLIMANOOR 7558917224
GRAND MART DISCOUNT BAZAR KIZHAKEMUKKOLA 9544967776
LALITH FROZEN FOODS KOWDIYAR 9387730517
SONU SUPER SHOPPE KOWDIYAR 9567844038
BABU MEAT STALL KUNNUKUZHY 9995148932
DINERS FOOD (MOTHER MART) NALANCHIRA 8943784342
K R STORES NALANCHIRA 9995254674
J R SALES DEPOT NEYYATTINKARA 9020088787
MITTAYI C/S, PARUTHIPARA PARUTHIPARA 9744638738
PEROOR SUPERMARKET PEROORKDA 9895359595
KAMAL COLD STORAGE PERURKADA 9072389001
MPI DEPOT SASTHAMANGALAM 9946488662
SAMS MEAT SHOP SREEKARIYAM 7293007212
CARMEL BAKERY THIRUMALA 9446452466
KUNNIL SUPER MKT THIRUMALA 4712350500
KARAVARAM VILLAGE RESIDENTS WELFARE THOOTAKKADU 8281855234
MPI DEPOT THYCAUD 9946488662 04712327507
CHILLOUT  COLD STORAGE TRIVANDRUM 9895014777
GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT STAFF SOCIETY TRIVANDRUM 4712321322
IDUKKI SPICES TRIVANDRUM 9446902979
PREMIER FOODS, NR.MEDICAL COLLEGE TRIVANDRUM 9847185914
MRS AGENCIES,CHALAKUZHY RD TRIVANDRUM 9447359204
SPENCER'S, SPENCER JN TRIVANDRUM 0471 2471635,9249665432
MONS , ALLSAINTS,  TRIVANDRUM 9633222788
MILMA SHOPPE ULLOOR 9744802667
MARGIN FREE MARKET, VAKKOM 8281690628
AMAR BAKERY VATTIYOORKAVU 9387231179
CHEF CHOICE VATTIYOORKAVU 8138906606
JAMALUDHEEN MUTTON STALL VAZHUTHAKADU 9048961375
V.S STORES VIDHYA NAGAR , KACHERI DIVISION 9567968297
BALAGOPAL COLD STORAGE   9446795701