Call Us : +91 9497717564, +91 8943482210, 0471-2323464

Dealers

DEALERS OF M P I
  ERNAKULAM DIST.  
Sl No. PARTY NAME PHONE No
1 727 MINI MART, PULIKKAMALI, ARAKUNNAM 9946839299
2 A & A COLD STORAGE MULANTHURITHY 9605823044
3 AANUS COLD STORAGE, FORT KOCHI 7034146695
4 ABBINAV COLD STORAGE,THEVARA 9847344808
5 AG'S ENTERPRISES, KOTHAMANGALAM 9497486392
6 AKHIL AGENCIES, KALAMASSERY 9846174620
7 ANUGRAHA MINI MART, KOLANCHERY 9809232811
8 ARISTO, KALOOR 9447221517
9 ASHIS SUPER MERCATO, EKM 9995939671
10 BASIL FOODS, HILL PALACE 9048127722
11 BEEVEES C/S, ALUVA 9387874241
12 BOMBAY STORES, THRIKKAKARA 9847424108
13 BPCL EMPLOYEES CO-OP.SOCIETY LTD. , 04842822903
14 CENTRAL C/S, ERNAKULAM 9895848350
15 CHIRS TOURS , ALUVA 9446000193
16 CO.OPERATIVE SUPER MARKET, PARAVOOR 04842447905
17 COCHIN SHIPYARD EMP.CON.CO.OP SOC. 9496279986
18 DAILY FRESH,THIRUVAMKULAM 8111864841
19 DAS T K , KAKKOOR 4852875727
20 DIANA MART, KOOTHATTUKULAM 8138000144
21 DUCK & HEN, PERUMBAVOOR 9745009025
22 ELJO MEAT PRODUCTS,THEVARA 9446564234
23 EMMANUEL C/S, RAMAMANGALAM 9961556246
24 FACT(CD) EMPLOYEES CO-OPERATIVE CON 04842720268
25 FARMERS CO-OP KOOTHATTUKULAM 9946642600
26 FRESH N SAVE SUPER MKT,PUTHENKURIZ 8547857854
27 FRESH ONE VEGETABLE & MEAT, IRUMBANAM 9048407203
28 FRESH POINT,NADAKKAVU 9995440620
29 GOOD DAY Super Mkt, PIRAVOM 0485 2242781
30 GOWRI FLOWERS AND FROZEN FOODS,S.VAZHAKULAM,ALUVA 9497708675
31 GRAND BAKERS, ELANJI 9446135405
32 GREEN DROPS, KOTHATTUKULAM 4852250939
33 HIGHLAND MEAT STORE, KURUMASSERY 9895940560
34 HYGIENE FOOD PRODUCTS,KANGARAPPADY 9497472942
35 JOJAN STORES,MAMANGALAM,EKM 9895117765
36 JOLLY COLD STORAGE,PUTHENKURUZ 04842730592
37 KALLARACKAL SUPER MARKET, NELLAD 9746247015
38 KAMCO EMPLOYEES CO-OP CREDIT SOCIETY, ATHANI 04842474382
39 KARIMPANACKAL SHOP KUTHUKUZHY 9645350658
40 KIZHAKKEL CHICKEN CENTRE,PIRAVOM 9446209489
41 KK STORES,PADMUGAL 9388602108
42 KOCHIN RETAILS, KADAVANTHRA 8891011003
43 KVR MEAT POINT, KOTHATTUKULAM 9605165249
44 LAKSHMI SUPER MKT,PAINGARAPALLY 8078044276
45 LUDU SUPER MARKET, VADUTHALA 9605529008
46 MAGGI STORES, PALLURUTHY 9847388457
47 MALAYALAM INDUSTRIES LTD, VYTTILA 9526565999
48 MALOTH STATIONARIES,EDAPPALLY 4842555355
49 MANNA MINI SUPER MARKET, CHOTTANIKKARA 9287411916
50 MARGIN FREE MARKET, MULANTHURUTHY 9447718107
51 MARGIN FREE MKT. , KOOTHATTUKULAM 4852252722
52 MATHA COLD STORAGE, MULANTHURUTHY 9447664469
53 MATHA MEAT PRODUCT,CHALICKAVATTAM 9446094752
54 MEAT HUB, ERUMELY 9497472942
55 MIKHAIL GOOD FOOD,PUKKATTUPADY 9447465169
56 MODERN MEAT PRODUCTS,ALUVA 9895455399
57 MOTHERS COLD STORAGE,KURUPPAMPADY 9947343010
58 MPI  DEPOT,CHETTICHIRA,EKM 9496968495
59 MPI DEPOT,EACHAMUKKU JN. 9747725751
60 MPI DEPOT,EDAYAR H.OFFICE 9446489333
61 NEEDS ,VADUTHALA 9037890849
62 NIRMALA C/S, PIRAVOM 9447370494
63 OG AND BLUE, KUNDANOOR, ERNAKULAM 9388855777
64 PAMPAKUDA  COLD STORAGE, PAMPAKUDA 8943408936
65 POLOTHIL C/S,TRIPUNITHARA 9895666818
66 POOJA COFFEE HOUSE,PALACHUVADU,PIRAVOM 9961760170
67 PRIME SUPER MARKET, THRIPUNITHARA 9400776001
68 PRIYOM MART ,VAZHAKALA 9496094936
69 PUNERJENI C/S, PALARIVATTOM 9961008946
70 PV MART SUPERMARKET, MANOOR, PERUMBAVOOR 9207031070
71 PV MART, MANNOOR 9207031070
72 QUALITY RANCH,GANDHINAGAR,KADAVANTHRA 9744581753
73 RAJ AGENCIES NORTH PARAVOOR 8289880023
74 REETHAS COLD STORAGE KALLOORKADU 9446742349
75 RENSUN SUPER MART,PACHALAM 8281814874
76 RICHARD'S RANGE,THRIKKAKKARA 9447041142
77 ROAST AND TOAST, KALOOR, NR MUVATTUPUZHA 9946855373
78 SAJ MEATS CORNER,CHOONDY 9447433714
79 SHAJI STORES, KUREEKAD 9497894457
80 SHALOM C/S, VENNIKULAM 9495256237
81 SHOP RIGHT MINI MART, CHOONDY 9447157916,  8086838845
82 ST.GEORGE COLD STORAGE,TIRUVAMKULAM 8137815850
83 TASTY, ANGAMALY 9447074070
84 THANIMA BAZZAR,AIRAPURAM 9961558519
85 THARAYIL STORES, EROOR 9746995260
86 THE CITY SULABHA HYPER MARKET, MUVA 9446688449
87 THE KAKOOR  SOCIETY CO-OP 4852875727
88 THOTTAM SUPER SHOPPE,KOOTHATTUKULAM 8138007771
89 THOTTAM SUPER SHOPPE,MUVATTUPUZHA 8943342693
90 TRINITY ASSOCIATES,UDAYAMPEROOR 8547192672
91 U TRADERS SUPER MKT, MUVATTUPUZHA 9446127254
92 VATTAPADAVIL COLD STORAGE,KUREEKAD 9387291570
93 VENUS SHOPPY, ELANJI 9961058224
94 VILLAGE SUPERMART,NADAKKAVU 9447155530
95 VISHALI GROUP PICK & SAVE MARGIN FR 04846450374
96 WELL MART,KALOOR 9995429555
  TRIVANDRUM DIST.  
     
1 MPI DEPOT,THYCAUD 9946488662 04712327507
2 AMAR BAKERY, VATTIYOORKAVU 9387231179
3 BABU MEAT STALL, KUNNUKUZHY, TRIVANDRUM 9995148932
4 BALAGOPAL COLD STORAGE 9446795701
5 CARMEL BAKERY,THIRUMALA 9446452466
6 CHEF CHOICE, VATTIYOORKAVU 8138906606
7 CHILLOUT  C/S, TRIVANDRUM 9895014777
8 CHIT CHAT, KADAKKAVOOR 04702657155
9 DINERS FOOD (MOTHER MART), NALANCHIRA,TVM 8943784342
10 FREEZE AND FROZE, ATTINGAL 9847734085
11 GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT STAFF SOCIETY 4712321322
12 GRAND MART DISCOUNT BAZAR ,KIZHAKEMUKKOLA,TVM 9544967776
13 GREENCARE AGRI & GENERAL TRADERS,KALLAMBALAM 9995111683
14 IDUKKI SPICES, TRIVANDRUM 9446902979
15 J R SALES DEPOT, NEYYATTINKARA 9020088787
16 JAMALUDHEEN MUTTON STALL,VAZHUTHAKADU,TVM 9048961375
17 K R STORES,NALANCHIRA 9995254674
18 K.M ALAYIL MARGINFREE MARKER, NEMOM 9995621538
19 KARAVARAM VILLAGE RESIDENTS WELFARE,THOTTAKKADU 8281855234
20 KUNNIL SUPER MKT, THIRUMALA 4712350500
21 MARGIN FREE MARKET, VAKKOM 8281690628
22 MILMA SHOPPE, ULLOOR 9744802667
23 MONS , ALLSAINTS, TVM 9633222788
24 MPI DEPOT, SASTHAMANGALAM 9946488662
25 MRS AGENCIES,CHALAKUZHY RD,TVM 9447359204
26 NEW DAY, PUTHIYAKAVU, KILIMANOOR 7558917224
27 PEROOR SUPERMARKET,PEROORKADA 9895359595
28 PREETHY SUPER MARKET,KAZHAKUTTOM 9446966213
29 PREMIER FOODS, NR.MEDICAL COLLEGE,TVM 9847185914
30 SAMS MEAT SHOP,SREEKARIYAM,TVM 7293007212
31 SANNI SHOPPI SUPER MARKET, MANICHAL, TRIVANDRUM 9447081078
32 SONU SUPER SHOPPE,KAOWDIYAR TOLL JN. ,TRIVANDRUM 9567844038
33 SPENCER'S, SPENCER JN,TVM 0471 2471635,9249665432
34 SS COLD STORAGE, KACHANI 9496196093
  KOLLAM DIST.
1 AMBADI SUPER BAZAR,KADAPPAKADA 9387303010
2 ARIES STORES THIRUMUKKU, ERAVIPURAM,  KOLLAM 9747770329
3 BALAJI GENERAL STORES, KARIMTHOTTUVA, EAST KALLADA 9947398811
4 CHIKKOOS DAILY FRESH, ANCHAL 9447402549
5 DHANYA S/MKT.,KOLLAM 9446007821
6 ELLAR TRADERS, MAYYANADU, KOLLAM 9895376455
7 ELLORA BAKERS, CHATHANOOR 9847654221
8 IMPERIAL BAKERY,PUNALUR 0475 2222766
9 JANASEVANA C/S, KUMBALAM, KOLLAM 9495438319
10 KEPCO OUTLET, NEAR COLLECTRATE, KOLLAM 9496964656
11 L MARTIN,CHAVARA SOUTH 0476 2882305
12 MAHIMA FOOD PRODUCTS, PATHANAPURAM 8281134737
13 MARGIN FREE Super/MKT.VARKALA 9846048156
14 MOTHER STORES, THANGASSERI 9496509093
15 NARAYANAN AGENCIES, THANGASSERY 9037492735
16 PREETHY SUPERMARKET, KAVANADU, KOLLAM 9446966213
17 PRIME AGENCIES,MATHILIL ,KOLLAM 9895132004
18 RUBY QUEEN S/MKT,PUNALUR 9562759886
19 SARINDS SUPER MKT., KOLLAM 4742740610
20 SCOOPY ICECREM PARLOUR,KOLLAM 4742797719
21 SHAMMILATHA INDIAN OIL PUMB, KAVANAD,KOLLAM 04742771816
22 THRIVENI MILMA PARLOUR-BAKERY,KADACKAL,KOLLAM 0474-2423198
23 TY MARKETING,PULAMON,KOTTARAKKARA 9847342914
24 UNNI STORE,KOLLAM 9249798414
25 V.S STORES, KOTTAKKAKAM, KOLLAM 9567968297
26 WESTERN BAKERY, VALAKOM 9961571262
  THRISSUR DIST.
1 MPI DEPOT PARAVATTANI,TCR 9037332837   
2 7 DAY BAZZAR,KOLAZHY,TCR 9048613111
3 ADAT FARMERS S/MKT.,MUTHUVARA,TSR 9745062529
4 AGRO HYPER BAZZZAR, NR . MUSEUM, THRISSUR 4872330456
5 ANNA MEAT POINT,CHUNGAM 9349187493
6 B FARM,MANNUTHY  9847388926
7 ELITE SUPER MKT.,TRISSUR 8156802200
8 FARMERS PORK POINT,EAST FORT, TCR 9447436860
9 FISH N MEAT ,ALATHUR,TCR 8086469142
10 HORTICORP VEGITABLE STALL NR.PVT BUSTAND, CHALAKUDY 4872556650
11 JOY MART, THRISSUR 4872225055
12 KADALAMMA, THRISSUR 9447369894
13 MARGIN FREE SUPPER MARKET ,MATTOM 9847256890
14 MCP ROSE SUPER MKT.,IRANJALAKKUDA 4802821634
15 PANAMKUTTICHIRA CO.OP.ST.LTD, OLLUR 9446722929
16 PAZHUVIL SERVICE CO-OPERATIVE BANK, PAZHUVIL WEST, THRISSUR 4872275368
17 PERINGANDUR SERVICE CO-OP BANK LTD SUPER MKT ,ATHANI 04872200243
18 T MART SUPER MARKET,KURIACHIRA,TCR 9847521091
  ALAPPUZHA DIST.
1 ALWIN DAILY FRESH,MAVELIKARA 7034601360
2 ARVEE BAKERY& S/MKT, MVLKA 9048460440
3 ASWATHI MART, CHERTHALA 04782814019
4 KAILA MEAT PRODUCTS, ALAPPUZHA 9400135950
5 KAMLAS HYPER MART,CHENGANNOOR 9745001567
6 KUNNACKAL AGENCIES, VENMONY 9744293988
7 MANNAR KSHEEROLPADHAKA CO-OP SO LTD,MANNAR 04792310209
8 MANTHOP MINI MART, CHERTHALA 8281356131, 9447207727
9 MY MARKET MY KIZZAN, CHEPPAD 8289905231
10 POKKALI,CHERTHALA 8281084231
11 RAMCO HYPERMARKET, MAVELIKKARA 9447123021
12 SKYLARK COLLECTIONS, MAVELIKKARA 9445219336
13 SPARTON ASSOCIATES,ALAPPUZHA 9447024485
  PATHANAMTHITTA DIST.
1 ALPHA HYPERMART, PERAMPUZHA, RANNI 9061243777
2 BEST BAKERY, VADASSERIKKARA 9495372126
3 CHIT-CHAT SUPER MARKET, THIRUVALLA 9447561106
4 FAIR DEAL MARGIN FREE MKT 9349517374
5 FRESH COLD STORAGE,VADASERIKKARA 9048027392
6 J MART, PATHANAMTHITTA 9446121311
7 KALPAKA C/STORAGE & MINI MKT., RANNI 9446115510
8 KAMLAS HYPER MART,PANDALAM 9539575567
9 KNP SUPER/MKT.THIRUVALLA 9446528882
10 LEEYAANS BAKERY & SUPERMARKET,THIRUVALLA 4692620095
11 MARIA FOOD PRODUCTS, PANNIVIZHA 9946558415
12 MARIYA FOOD PRODUCTS, PANNIVIZHA 9946558415
13 SUBHIKSHAM MEAT UNIT, ENATTU, PATHANAMTHITTA 8086732316
14 TODAY'S CHICKEN CENTRE&COLD STORAGE, NELLIKALA. P O 9847865836
  KOTTAYAM DIST.
1 A ONE BAKERY , NEDUMKUNNAM 9947157722
2 ALEENA C/S,PERUVA 9947075619
3 AMALA CHICKEN PARK, CHINGAVANAM 4812431031
4 ANDASSERIL  STORES,KURAVILANGAD 9495684303
5 ANGADI SUPERMARKET,VAKATHANAM 9495393359
6 ANGEL MARIA COLD STORAGE,VALAVOOR,PALA 9947215912
7 ANIYARA STORES , KARUKACHAL 9497746573
8 ATHITHI BAKERY & C/S, BHARANAGANAM 9400813054
9 BEST MEAT CORNER, PUTHUPPALLY 9447379862
10 BLUE RIBBON SUPERMARKET,ETTUMANOOR 9400539790
11 BONBONS SUPER/MKT, MANDIRAM-MANGANAM 9744729996
12 CENTRAL HOTEL, MUTTUCHIRA 9447085048
13 CHALIL ENTERPRISES,KARUKACHAL 4812488528
14 CHENGALAM SERVICE CO-OP SUPER MKT,CHENGALAM 4812704352
15 CHIKOOSE SUPPERMARKET,KOTTAYAM 0481 2301491
16 CHINJO CHICKEN CENTRE, KANAKKARY 9947140955
17 CHOICE FOOD, KOTTAYAM 9995487815
18 ELIKULAM URBAN CO-OP SUPER MKT,ELIKULAM 9846650135
19 EXOTIC FOODS,KANJIRAPALLY 9846030404
20 FAMILY'S MART, KUMARAKOM 9495850730
21 FRESH LIFE GROCERS,THENGANA 9961006772
22 GEETHA COLD STORAGE, NR.POLICE STN,VAIKOM 9895428844
23 GEO CHICKEN PARK,KOTTAYAM 4812582789
24 G-MART,KANJIKUZHY,KOTTAYAM 4812578798
25 HANGOUT PLAYWORLD, ETTUMANOOR 9526677730
26 HENKOUNTER,PUTHENANGADI 9447114150
27 HIGH RANGE SPICES & PICKLES,UZHAVOOR 9496435349
28 HINDUSTAN NEWS PRINT EMP. CO.OP .SUPER MARKET,VELLOOR 04829257217
29 ICELAND FROZEN FOODS,NR. KSRTC,PALA 9447158048
30 JOY MART(JOY MALL), BAKER JN,KOTTAYAM 9447777908
31 KALAPPURACKAL COLD STORAGE,VAIKOM 9446604428
32 KASCO SUPER MARKET,THIRUVATHUKKAL,KOTTAYAM 9496801271
33 KAVALACKAL DISTRIBUTORS, NR.SBI,CHINGAVANAM 9447607588
34 KERALA MEAT POINT, MARKET JN,PALA 9447314155
35 KIDANGOOR SERVICE CO-OP SUPER MKT,KIDANGOOR 4822254313
36 MAHITHA QUALITYS,CHANGANASSERY 4812725586
37 MANCHERIKALAM HYPER / MKT,CHANGANACHERY 9447601814
38 MARIA COLD STORAGE & CHICKEN CENTRE,THELLAKOM 9447474067
39 MARIYA HYPERMARKET, KILIROOR,KOTTAYAM 7560804003
40 MMV EGG MERCHANT,CHANGANACHERRY 9847670371
41 MPG HYPERMARKET, RAMAPURAM BAZAR P O 9495443404
42 MULAMOOTTIL SUPER MARKET;PUTHUPALLY 0481 6418010/ 2354484
43 NAVEEN BAKERY, KOORALI, PONKUNNAM 9495445467
44 NEAR BY MART, THELLAKOM,ETTUMANOOR 9061190000
45 NILGIRIES SUPER MARKET,PAROLICKAL JN,ETTUMANOOR 9526677730
46 NITHYA HYPER MKT.,GANDHI NAGAR,KOTTAYAM 4812590763
47 ORANGE HYPERMARKET, THALAYOLAPARAMBU 9400730267
48 PIZZA HUB BAKERS, ULLALA, THALAYAZHAM 9447853217
49 PULIMOOTTIL STORES, ERAVINELLOOR,PUTHUPALLY 9847089662
50 ROYAL FRESH SUPER MARKET, MANJOOR 9447850340
51 SELECT MART MARGIN FREE SUPER/M,MANARKAD 0481 2374220
52 SHOP AND SAVE SUPER/MKT.,CHENGANNUR 9847368393
53 SS FARM, ETTUMANOOR 9447807525
54 ST JOHNS, KOTTARAMUTTOM, PALA 9895384685
55 STOP N SHOP,AYARKUNNAM 9539155522
56 SUGAR N SPICE,BAKER JN,KOTTAYAM 4812573818
57 SULABHA SUPER/MKT. ,PALA 965695633
58 THANAPPANAL TRADE LINKS, AMBIKA MARKET,VAIKOM 9995482854
59 THE GALAXY SUPERMARKET,THALAYOLAPARAMBU 9497554444
60 THE HIGHWAY SULABHA SUPERMARKET,THELLAKOM 4812790780
61 THOTTAPLAKKIL VEGETABLES, MONIPPALLY 9744560610
62 TOWN TRADERS, NR.KSRTC ,VAIKOM 9947222424
63 VJ SUPER MARKET ,CHUNGAM,KOTTAYAM 9747282898
  KOZHICODE DIST.
1 ACHAYAN'S COLD STORAGE,MALAPARAMBU,CALICUT 8129373742
2 EMPEROR FISH MART,KARAPARAMBU,CLT 9995752886
3 KOLIYOT MEAT PRODUCTS,NADAKKAVU,WEST HILL 9895334709
4 OXXO MART ,KOILANDY 9188142616
5 P.SAHADEVAN SONS( BAKERS&BUTLERS),CALICUT 9633001309
6 QUALITY MEAT PRODUCTS ,PERAMBRA,CLT 9446260433
7 SABALA EXIM INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD, KOYILANDI 9188142616
  IDUKKI DIST.
1 ALL  MART SUPER MARKET, MUNNAR 9446671030
2 KKP COLD STORAGE,VAZHITHALA,THODUPUZHA 9495510537
3 MARGIN FREE SUPER MARKET,THODUPUZHA 9495927445
4 MATSYAFED FISH&MEAT STALL-KATTAPANA 8921759403
5 P MARK, MUTTOM,THODUPUZHA 7507953272
6 VEMPILLIL FISHERIES & MEAT,MUTHALAKODAM,TDPZHA 9447067499
  KANNUR DIST.
1 K M CHICKEN STALL,KELAKOM,KANNOOR 9447883595